Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 59,86 19 2019
2 (96 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 1:03,00 23 2017
3 (94 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 1:03,22 19 2018
4 (92 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 1:05,98 18 2018
5 (90 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 1:08,58 13 2016
6 (88 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 1:09,38 16 2016
7 (86 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 1:09,47 16 2017
8 (84 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 1:09,54 15 2019
9 (82 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 1:09,66 16 2016
10 (80 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 1:11,85 17 2017
11 (78 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 1:12,34 17 2017
12 (76 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 1:12,38 20 2017
13 (75 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 1:12,70 14 2015
14 (73 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 1:13,6 19 1973
15 (71 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 1:14,97 16 2016
16 (69 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 1:15,48 18 2018
17 (67 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 1:16,93 14 2019
18 (65 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 1:17,43 15 2016
19 (63 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 1:17,60 17 2018
20 (61 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 1:18,94 15 2019
21 (59 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 1:19,91 15 2017
22 (57 %) Oddgeir Isaksen (1965) 1:19,99 43 2009
23 (55 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 1:20,25 13 2013
24 (53 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 1:22,52 15 2019
25 (51 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 1:24,90 16 2007
26 (49 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 1:25,0 14 1985
27 (47 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 1:25,36 14 2013
28 (45 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 1:26,22 14 2019
28 (45 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 1:26,22 12 2019
30 (41 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 1:27,16 14 2017
31 (39 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 1:28,45 11 2020
32 (37 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 1:29,64 14 2017
33 (35 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 1:32,28 12 2020
34 (33 %) Julie Lovise Thorkildsen (2006) 1:32,91 12 2019
35 (31 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 1:33,06 15 2017
36 (29 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 1:33,51 14 2019
37 (27 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 1:33,69 11 2017
38 (25 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 1:34,14 11 2020
39 (24 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 1:37,89 11 2019
40 (22 %) Martine Berg (2000) 1:39,54 11 2011
41 (20 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 1:39,61 10 2019
42 (18 %) Martinus Søvik-Hagen (2010) 1:40,95 9 2020
43 (16 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 1:43,75 12 2013
44 (14 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 1:44,09 12 2019
45 (12 %) Leon Nergård-Boine (2009) 1:48,30 10 2019
46 (10 %) Leander Svea (2008) 1:48,77 10 2019
47 (8 %) Lea-Tekzine Røsberg (2006) 1:50,65 12 2018
48 (6 %) Oliver Villemann Bek (2008) 1:52,04 11 2020
49 (4 %) Oleander Søvik-Hagen (2009) 1:59,12 10 2019
50 (2 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 2:04,47 12 2019
51 (0 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 2:24,24 14 2019

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL