Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 2:09,89 19 2019
2 (95 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 2:15,48 20 2014
3 (93 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 2:22,26 18 2017
4 (90 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 2:28,82 17 2017
5 (88 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 2:29,03 13 2017
6 (86 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 2:29,11 15 2015
7 (83 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 2:34,09 14 2015
8 (81 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 2:35,21 16 2016
9 (79 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 2:36,46 14 2018
10 (76 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 2:39,38 15 2016
11 (74 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 2:39,78 14 2019
12 (71 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 2:40,42 14 2014
13 (69 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 2:46,82 15 2016
14 (67 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 2:48,71 14 2016
15 (64 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 2:48,72 15 2017
16 (62 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 2:49,44 14 2011
17 (60 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 2:50,41 15 2016
18 (57 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 2:50,73 14 2018
19 (55 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 2:52,55 13 2014
20 (52 %) Oddgeir Isaksen (1965) 2:54,67 43 2009
21 (50 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 2:56,51 11 2011
22 (48 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 2:57,03 13 2014
23 (45 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 2:57,39 14 2013
24 (43 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 3:01,57 16 2007
25 (40 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 3:08,49 14 2019
26 (38 %) Martine Berg (2000) 3:10,72 13 2014
27 (36 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 3:12,60 13 2020
28 (33 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 3:12,82 13 2018
29 (31 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 3:14,49 13 2016
30 (29 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 3:15,77 11 2020
31 (26 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 3:16,16 11 2019
32 (24 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 3:17,57 11 2018
33 (21 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 3:21,84 13 2019
34 (19 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 3:29,93 11 2019
35 (17 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 3:30,46 14 2016
36 (14 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 3:36,65 13 2016
37 (12 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 3:40,04 12 2019
38 (10 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 3:40,89 10 2019
39 (7 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 3:49,40 11 2019
40 (5 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 4:00,34 13 2017
41 (2 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 4:11,13 39 2008
42 (0 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 4:54,18 14 2019

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL