Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 1:08,3 21 1976
2 (96 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 1:09,81 20 2014
3 (94 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 1:13,16 18 2018
4 (92 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 1:13,73 18 2017
5 (91 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 1:13,85 21 2017
6 (89 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 1:15,37 14 2015
7 (87 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 1:16,40 17 2017
8 (85 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 1:17,34 14 2019
9 (83 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 1:18,90 14 2016
10 (81 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 1:20,82 14 2015
11 (79 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 1:22,09 15 2019
12 (77 %) Jan Paulsen (1964) 1:23,30 47 2012
13 (75 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 1:23,88 13 2017
14 (74 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 1:24,18 17 2018
15 (72 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 1:24,93 14 2013
16 (70 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 1:26,35 14 2017
17 (68 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 1:26,95 16 2015
18 (66 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 1:27,18 15 2016
19 (64 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 1:27,26 16 2007
20 (62 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 1:27,6 13 1985
21 (60 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 1:29,11 17 2018
22 (58 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 1:29,94 14 2019
23 (57 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 1:30,49 13 2012
24 (55 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 1:30,89 11 2019
25 (53 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 1:30,95 15 2016
26 (51 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 1:31,13 15 2016
27 (49 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 1:32,04 14 2018
28 (47 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 1:32,38 12 2012
29 (45 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 1:34,08 14 2019
30 (43 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 1:34,27 13 2020
31 (42 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 1:35,01 13 2014
32 (40 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 1:35,12 15 2018
33 (38 %) Lea-Tekzine Røsberg (2006) 1:36,57 13 2019
34 (36 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 1:37,63 15 2017
35 (34 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 1:39,80 11 2020
36 (32 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 1:41,23 14 2018
37 (30 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 1:43,21 13 2019
38 (28 %) Inger Anita Øvregård (1967) 1:45,28 47 2015
39 (26 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 1:47,25 11 2018
40 (25 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 1:48,96 11 2019
41 (23 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 1:49,39 11 2020
42 (21 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 1:49,98 41 2009
43 (19 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 1:58,96 11 2019
44 (17 %) Leon Nergård-Boine (2009) 2:04,62 10 2019
45 (15 %) Oleander Søvik-Hagen (2009) 2:05,65 10 2019
46 (13 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 2:11,54 12 2019
47 (11 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 2:15,68 12 2012
48 (9 %) Deniz Andre Pedersen (2008) 2:19,14 12 2020
49 (8 %) Martinus Søvik-Hagen (2010) 2:20,98 9 2020
50 (6 %) Oliver Villemann Bek (2008) 2:24,53 11 2020
51 (4 %) Lisa Daniloff Emblemsvåg (2010) 2:30,57 10 2020
52 (2 %) Birk Alexander Christoffersen (2010) 2:32,22 9 2020
53 (0 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 3:19,80 13 2018

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL