Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 2:28,2 21 1976
2 (95 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 2:33,95 20 2014
3 (93 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 2:44,57 14 2015
4 (90 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 2:44,84 21 2017
5 (88 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 2:49,77 17 2017
6 (86 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 2:50,05 15 2014
7 (83 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 2:50,79 14 2016
8 (81 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 2:55,16 15 2019
9 (79 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 2:58,82 14 2015
10 (76 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 3:00,22 14 2019
11 (74 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 3:00,90 18 2018
12 (71 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 3:02,06 15 2016
13 (69 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 3:02,07 14 2013
14 (67 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 3:03,38 13 2017
15 (64 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 3:08,28 17 2018
16 (62 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 3:08,52 15 2016
17 (60 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 3:08,63 15 2016
18 (57 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 3:11,92 14 2017
19 (55 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 3:12,56 16 2007
20 (52 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 3:12,70 14 2018
21 (50 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 3:15,63 12 2012
22 (48 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 3:16,16 15 2019
23 (45 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 3:16,3 14 1985
24 (43 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 3:17,27 13 2012
25 (40 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 3:18,37 13 2014
26 (38 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 3:20,71 11 2019
27 (36 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 3:24,71 12 2019
28 (33 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 3:25,63 14 2013
29 (31 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 3:26,43 11 2011
30 (29 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 3:26,71 15 2017
31 (26 %) Lea-Tekzine Røsberg (2006) 3:30,68 13 2019
32 (24 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 3:32,41 15 2017
33 (21 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 3:32,94 14 2018
34 (19 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 3:36,68 14 2014
35 (17 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 3:41,28 12 2019
36 (14 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 3:42,55 11 2018
37 (12 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 3:45,92 11 2019
38 (10 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 3:52,45 41 2009
39 (7 %) Martine Berg (2000) 3:54,03 13 2014
40 (5 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 3:56,58 11 2019
41 (2 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 4:07,46 11 2019
42 (0 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 4:22,14 12 2019

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL