Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 58,23 20 2019
2 (96 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 59,26 19 2019
3 (93 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 1:00,52 18 2018
4 (91 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 1:03,40 20 2014
5 (89 %) Tom Eirik Olsen (1979) 1:03,57 37 2016
6 (87 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 1:06,3 21 1976
7 (84 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 1:07,27 20 2017
8 (82 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 1:08,84 15 2016
9 (80 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 1:09,65 17 2017
10 (78 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 1:10,52 15 2014
11 (76 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 1:10,74 19 2019
12 (73 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 1:11,37 17 2017
13 (71 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 1:11,74 17 2019
14 (69 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 1:14,42 13 2017
15 (67 %) Martine Berg (2000) 1:16,37 17 2017
16 (64 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 1:16,61 16 2016
17 (62 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 1:16,93 14 2018
18 (60 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 1:17,97 14 2019
19 (58 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 1:18,00 15 2016
20 (56 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 1:20,18 14 2015
21 (53 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 1:20,93 14 2014
22 (51 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 1:21,63 14 2019
23 (49 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 1:27,06 15 2017
24 (47 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 1:28,33 16 2018
25 (44 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 1:28,45 14 2017
26 (42 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 1:28,73 14 2018
27 (40 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 1:29,28 12 2013
28 (38 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 1:30,10 13 2018
29 (36 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 1:30,37 14 2013
30 (33 %) Lea-Tekzine Røsberg (2006) 1:32,25 13 2019
31 (31 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 1:33,81 11 2011
32 (29 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 1:39,52 11 2020
33 (27 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 1:40,88 11 2018
34 (24 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 1:44,46 14 2017
35 (22 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 1:46,23 10 2019
36 (20 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 1:46,42 12 2019
37 (18 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 1:47,01 11 2019
38 (16 %) Julie Lovise Thorkildsen (2006) 1:47,86 12 2019
39 (13 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 1:52,41 12 2019
40 (11 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 1:54,14 42 2010
41 (9 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 1:59,98 11 2019
42 (7 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 2:01,04 11 2019
43 (4 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 2:01,49 14 2019
44 (2 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 2:14,10 12 2019
45 (0 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 2:32,27 13 2017

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL