Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 54,37 19 2019
2 (96 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 55,38 18 2017
3 (94 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 55,54 19 2018
4 (92 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 55,99 19 2019
5 (90 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 56,02 19 2013
6 (88 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 57,6 21 1976
7 (86 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 58,19 16 2016
8 (84 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 58,40 21 2018
9 (82 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 59,75 13 2017
10 (80 %) Tom Eirik Olsen (1979) 1:00,01 38 2018
11 (78 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 1:02,32 17 2019
12 (76 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 1:02,85 16 2016
13 (74 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 1:03,20 16 2016
14 (72 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 1:03,72 17 2017
15 (70 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 1:04,50 15 2019
16 (68 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 1:05,40 14 2019
17 (66 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 1:05,46 18 2018
18 (64 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 1:05,60 14 2019
19 (62 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 1:05,81 15 2015
20 (60 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 1:06,46 17 2017
21 (58 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 1:06,54 14 2014
22 (56 %) Martine Berg (2000) 1:07,59 17 2017
23 (54 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 1:07,68 15 2019
24 (52 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 1:08,19 15 2016
25 (50 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 1:09,30 15 2016
26 (48 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 1:09,38 14 2013
27 (46 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 1:10,04 17 2008
28 (44 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 1:10,63 14 2017
29 (42 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 1:11,0 13 1985
30 (40 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 1:11,12 12 2012
31 (38 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 1:11,48 14 2019
32 (36 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 1:13,22 12 2019
33 (34 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 1:14,00 14 2019
34 (32 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 1:14,61 11 2019
35 (30 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 1:15,19 16 2018
36 (28 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 1:15,27 15 2017
37 (26 %) Julie Lovise Thorkildsen (2006) 1:17,55 12 2019
38 (24 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 1:18,84 11 2018
39 (22 %) Lea-Tekzine Røsberg (2006) 1:19,28 13 2019
40 (20 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 1:21,35 11 2019
41 (18 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 1:24,40 12 2019
42 (16 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 1:24,44 13 2019
43 (14 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 1:28,74 10 2019
44 (12 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 1:29,18 41 2009
45 (10 %) Leander Svea (2008) 1:29,49 11 2019
46 (8 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 1:34,77 11 2019
47 (6 %) Leon Nergård-Boine (2009) 1:36,01 10 2019
48 (4 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 1:38,82 11 2019
49 (2 %) Oleander Søvik-Hagen (2009) 1:44,37 10 2019
50 (0 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 1:54,00 13 2019

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL