Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 1:58,76 19 2019
2 (96 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 1:59,36 19 2019
3 (94 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 2:04,43 18 2017
4 (92 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 2:05,32 18 2017
5 (90 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 2:05,85 20 2014
6 (88 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 2:07,02 20 2017
7 (86 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 2:15,64 17 2019
8 (84 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 2:17,23 17 2017
9 (82 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 2:17,63 14 2019
10 (80 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 2:17,95 15 2016
11 (78 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 2:19,65 16 2017
12 (76 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 2:23,65 17 2018
13 (75 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 2:24,48 14 2019
14 (73 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 2:24,95 15 2016
15 (71 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 2:27,93 13 2017
16 (69 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 2:28,48 15 2019
17 (67 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 2:32,33 13 2014
18 (65 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 2:34,52 14 2013
19 (63 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 2:34,94 11 2015
20 (61 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 2:35,41 14 2019
21 (59 %) Amund Baltzersen Berg (1999) 2:37,13 13 2012
22 (57 %) Martine Berg (2000) 2:38,82 18 2018
23 (55 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 2:39,12 14 2015
24 (53 %) Ådne Hindenes (1991) 2:40,86 16 2007
25 (51 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 2:42,8 13 1984
26 (49 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 2:47,49 11 2011
27 (47 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 2:47,92 14 2017
28 (45 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 2:49,02 14 2017
29 (43 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 2:52,56 11 2019
30 (41 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 3:06,88 12 2019
31 (39 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 3:08,58 10 2019
32 (37 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 3:12,08 11 2017
33 (35 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 3:12,23 11 2019
34 (33 %) Julie Lovise Thorkildsen (2006) 3:15,94 12 2019
35 (31 %) Leander Svea (2008) 3:16,85 11 2019
36 (29 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 3:25,52 11 2019
37 (27 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 3:26,04 11 2019
38 (25 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 3:28,57 12 2012
39 (24 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 3:32,97 13 2018
40 (22 %) Oleander Søvik-Hagen (2009) 3:34,04 10 2020
41 (20 %) Jakob Johannessen (2010) 3:34,10 9 2020
42 (18 %) Birk Alexander Christoffersen (2010) 3:34,77 9 2020
43 (16 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 3:39,33 38 2007
44 (14 %) Martinus Søvik-Hagen (2010) 3:40,30 9 2020
45 (12 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 3:46,21 11 2018
46 (10 %) Henrik Daniloff Emblemsvåg (2011) 3:47,60 8 2020
47 (8 %) Oliver Villemann Bek (2008) 3:47,62 11 2020
48 (6 %) Deniz Andre Pedersen (2008) 3:51,51 12 2020
49 (4 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 3:54,07 12 2019
50 (2 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 4:01,39 11 2012
51 (0 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 4:27,01 13 2019

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL