Resultater - Altasvømmere

Undergrupper: Medley | LÅMØ | Elite

FILTER

FØDSELSÅR: -
ALDER: -
PERIODE: -
GUTT:
JENTE:
BEGGE:

ØVELSER

ANTALL: 18 | UTØVERE | VIS/SKJUL
RangeringØvelserTidAlderFra

Fri 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 62 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 50 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 48 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL
1 (98 %) Karl Andre Thomassen (1999) 4:10,77 19 2018
2 (96 %) Gard Fossmo Sundby (2000) 4:14,31 18 2018
3 (94 %) Dmitry Rabey (1994) 4:22,26 20 2014
4 (92 %) Oskar Andre Ordemann Olsen (1999) 4:26,00 16 2016
5 (90 %) Ove Wisløff (1954) 4:32,2 21 1976
6 (88 %) Kaia Norbye (1996) 4:41,54 21 2018
7 (85 %) Jakob Al-Saedi (2005) 4:42,73 14 2019
8 (83 %) Sietse Halbertsma (1999) 4:44,70 18 2017
9 (81 %) Andrine Svea (2000) 4:48,34 16 2016
10 (79 %) Stine Næss Holmgren (2000) 4:50,22 16 2016
11 (77 %) Christina Sesor (2000) 4:50,68 15 2016
12 (75 %) Siiri Maija Sipilä Næss (2001) 4:51,37 17 2019
13 (73 %) Tom Eirik Olsen (1979) 4:54,10 37 2016
14 (71 %) Runar Hammari (2003) 4:56,13 13 2017
15 (69 %) Emma Strand Haugen (2000) 5:04,91 15 2016
16 (67 %) Sabrina Alexandra Jessen (2003) 5:05,14 14 2018
17 (65 %) Arild Sebastian Jessen (2000) 5:07,55 17 2017
18 (62 %) Stine Lise Johansen (2000) 5:15,26 13 2014
19 (60 %) Andrea Lund Martnes (2001) 5:15,50 15 2017
20 (58 %) Andrea Mannsverk (1999) 5:15,81 14 2013
21 (56 %) Marius Hansen Lille (2004) 5:17,08 14 2019
22 (54 %) Stine Søderholm (2000) 5:18,52 13 2014
23 (52 %) Thea Johansen (2004) 5:18,98 15 2019
24 (50 %) Frida Suhr Berg (2003) 5:20,46 15 2019
25 (48 %) Leonora Rita Franksdottir (2001) 5:35,89 14 2015
26 (46 %) Ulrikke Josefsen (1999) 5:50,49 11 2011
27 (44 %) Wassim Rayan (2007) 5:50,50 13 2020
28 (42 %) Cecilie Daniloff (1971) 5:55,2 14 1985
29 (40 %) Malin Haugan Nilsen (2002) 5:57,69 15 2017
30 (38 %) Erlend Frisk-Olsen (2008) 5:58,02 11 2019
31 (35 %) Lisa Eline Korneliussen (2001) 5:58,23 15 2017
32 (33 %) Martine Berg (2000) 5:59,85 13 2014
33 (31 %) Tobias Mathisen Grøtte (2003) 6:00,42 15 2018
34 (29 %) Vinjar Hammari (2006) 6:00,48 11 2018
35 (27 %) Kaja Mathisen (2008) 6:06,87 11 2019
36 (25 %) Askil Gundersen (2006) 6:09,72 13 2019
37 (23 %) Mia Strøm Fredriksen (2008) 6:23,59 11 2020
38 (21 %) Julie Lovise Thorkildsen (2006) 6:27,93 12 2019
39 (19 %) Oda Bye Evensen (2008) 6:29,32 11 2019
40 (17 %) Oscar Halfdan Næss Holmgren (2007) 6:31,21 12 2019
41 (15 %) Ragnhild Margrethe Tapio (1968) 6:36,49 41 2010
42 (12 %) Andrea Guttormsen (2007) 6:36,67 11 2019
43 (10 %) Leon Nergård-Boine (2009) 7:03,63 10 2019
44 (8 %) Leander Svea (2008) 7:09,13 10 2018
45 (6 %) Eskil Aleksander Guttormsen (2004) 7:37,81 13 2017
46 (4 %) Oleander Søvik-Hagen (2009) 7:56,36 10 2019
47 (2 %) David Johan Jensen (2005) 8:18,34 14 2019
48 (0 %) Oliver Villemann Bek (2008) 8:39,61 11 2020

Fri 800 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 24 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fri 1500 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 54 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Rygg 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 60 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Bryst 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 42 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 50 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 51 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 100 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 45 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Fly 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 16 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 100 m

Utøvere: 53 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 200 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 46 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL

Medley 400 m, kortbane

Utøvere: 20 | UTVIKLING | VIS/SKJUL